People

Support

If you want general support regarding ARR, please contact support at aclrollingreview.org

Editors in Chief

  • Mausam, IIT Delhi
  • Goran Glavaš, University of Würzburg
  • Sebastian Riedel, Facebook AI and University College London
  • Thamar Solorio, Bloomberg LP and University of Houston
  • Amanda Stent, Colby College

Contact: editors at aclrollingreview.org

Editorial Staff

  • Sara Goggi, CNR-ILC

Technical Staff

  • Graham Neubig, Carnegie Mellon University (Chief Technical Officer)
  • Jonathan Kummerfeld, University of Sydney (Co-CTO)
  • Nils Dycke, TU Darmstadt
  • Pengfei Liu, Carnegie Mellon University
  • Yoshitomo Matsubara, UC Irvine
  • Dhruv Naik, Carnegie Mellon University
  • Sebastin Santy, University of Washington

Contact: tech at aclrollingreview.org

Communications Team

  • Stephen Mayhew, Duolingo (Communications Team Chair)
  • Shubhra Kanti Karmaker (Santu), Auburn University
  • Graham Neubig, Carnegie Mellon University
  • Zeerak Talat, Digital Democracies Institute, Simon Fraser University

Contact: support at aclrollingreview.org

Mentorship Team

  • Isabelle Augenstein, University of Copenhagen
  • Sebastian Riedel, Facebook AI and University College London
  • Anna Rogers, University of Copenhagen

Contact: mentorship@aclrollingreview.org

Ethics Senior Action Editor

  • Dirk Hovy, Bocconi University

Action Editors

  • Alan Akbik, Humboldt Universität Berlin
  • Alborz Geramifard
  • Alessandro Lenci, University of Pisa
  • Alexandra Birch, University of Edinburgh
  • Ali Basirat, Linköping University
  • Alice Oh, Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology
  • Alina Wróblewska
  • Alla Rozovskaya
  • Allyson Ettinger, University of Chicago
  • Alon Jacovi
  • Amalia Todirascu, Université de Strasbourg
  • Amine Trabelsi, Lakehead University
  • Amrith Krishna, University of Cambridge
  • Andrea Madotto
  • Andrew Caines, University of Cambridge
  • Andrew Cattle, Amazon
  • Angel X Chang, Simon Fraser University
  • Angela Fan, Facebook
  • Anh Tuan Luu, Nanyang Technological University
  • Ankur P Parikh, Google
  • Anna Feldman, Montclair State University
  • Annemarie Friedrich, Bosch Center for Artificial Intelligence
  • Antonio Jimeno Yepes, Royal Melbourne Institute of Technology
  • Antonio Moreno-Ortiz, Universidad de Málaga
  • Antonio Toral, University of Groningen
  • Antonios Anastasopoulos, George Mason University
  • Aoife Cahill, Dataminr
  • Aron Culotta, Tulane University
  • Attapol Rutherford, Chulalongkorn University
  • Baotian Hu, Harbin Institute of Technology, Shenzhen
  • Barry Devereux, Queen’s University Belfast
  • Bei Shi
  • Boxing Chen, Alibaba Group
  • Brendan O’Connor, University of Massachusetts, Amherst
  • Bruno Martins, InstituInstituto Superior Técnico
  • Byron C Wallace, Northeastern University
  • Caio Filippo Corro, LIMSI-CNRS / Université Paris-Sud
  • Carolin Lawrence, NEC Laboratories Europe
  • Cassandra L Jacobs, State University of New York, Buffalo
  • Chandra Bhagavatula, Allen Institute for Artificial Intelligence
  • Chen-Tse Tsai, Bloomberg
  • Chloé Braud, CNRS
  • Chris Brew, LivePerson
  • Christian Hardmeier, IT University of Copenhagen and Uppsala University
  • Colin Cherry, Google
  • Colin Raffel
  • Constantine Lignos, Brandeis University
  • Cornelia Caragea
  • Courtney Napoles, Grammarly
  • Craig MacDonald, University of Glasgow
  • Daichi Mochihashi
  • Daisuke Kawahara, Waseda University
  • Daniel Beck, University of Melbourne
  • Daniel Cer, Google
  • Daniel Dakota, Indiana University
  • Daniel Hershcovich, University of Copenhagen
  • Daniel Khashabi, Allen Institute for Artificial Intelligence
  • Daniel Preotiuc-Pietro, Bloomberg
  • Danqi Chen, Department of Computer Science, Princeton University
  • Danushka Bollegala, Amazon and University of Liverpool
  • Dat Quoc Nguyen, VinAI Research, Vietnam
  • David Bamman, University of California Berkeley
  • David Harwath, University of Texas, Austin
  • David McClosky, Google
  • David R Mortensen, Carnegie Mellon University
  • David Vilares, Universidade da Coruña
  • Dekang Lin, Google
  • Deyi Xiong, Tianjin University
  • Diarmuid O Seaghdha, Apple
  • Dima Taji, Birzeit University
  • Dipanjan Das, Google
  • Duyu Tang, Tencent AI Lab
  • Edoardo Ponti
  • Eduard Dragut
  • Eduardo Blanco, Arizona State University
  • Efstathios Stamatatos, University of the Aegean
  • Ehsaneddin Asgari
  • Ekaterina Kochmar, University of Bath
  • Elena Cabrio
  • Elisabetta Fersini, University of Milan-Bicocca
  • Emily Pitler, Google
  • Emily Prud’hommeaux, Boston College
  • Emma Strubell, Carnegie Mellon University and Google
  • Enamul Hoque, York University
  • Eugenio Martinez-Camara, University of Granada
  • Eunsol Choi, University of Texas, Austin
  • Fabio Massimo Zanzotto, University of Rome Tor Vergata
  • Fabio Petroni, Facebook
  • Florian Boudin, University of Nantes
  • Francis Ferraro, University of Maryland, Baltimore County
  • Franco Maria Nardini, CNR
  • François Yvon, LISN-CNRS / Université Paris Saclay
  • Gabriel Skantze, KTH Royal Institute of Technology, Stockholm, Sweden
  • Gabriel Stanovsky, Hebrew University of Jerusalem
  • Georgiana Dinu, Amazon
  • Giulia Venturi, Institute for Computational Linguistics “A. Zampolli” (ILC-CNR)
  • Giuseppe Attardi, University of Pisa
  • Greg Durrett, University of Texas, Austin
  • Grzegorz Kondrak, University of Alberta
  • H. Schwartz, Stony Brook University (SUNY)
  • Hady W. Lauw, Singapore Management University
  • Hai Leong Chieu, DSO National Laboratories
  • Hainan Xu
  • Hinrich Schuetze
  • Honglei Guo
  • Hyeju Jang, University of British Columbia
  • Igor Malioutov, Bloomberg
  • Ines Rehbein, Universität Mannheim
  • Ivan Habernal, TU Darmstadt
  • Ivan Vladimir Meza Ruiz, UNAM
  • Iz Beltagy, Allen Institute for Artificial Intelligence
  • Jackie CK Cheung
  • Jacob Andreas, Massachusetts Institute of Technology and Microsoft
  • Jan Niehues
  • Jasmijn Bastings, Google
  • Jeremy Barnes, University of the Basque Country
  • Jesse Dodge
  • Jessica Ouyang, University of Texas at Dallas
  • Jianfei Yu, Nanjing University of Science and Technology
  • Jiatao Gu, Facebook AI Research
  • Jin-Dong Kim, Research Organization of Information and Systems
  • Jin-Ge Yao, Apple
  • Jing Li, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
  • Jingjing Wang, soochow university
  • Jinho D. Choi, Emory University
  • Jinsong Su, Xiamen University
  • Johannes Daxenberger, summetix GmbH
  • John Lawrence, University of Dundee
  • John M Conroy, Institute for Defense Analyses, Center for Computing Sciences
  • Jonathan K Kummerfeld, University of Michigan
  • Joonsuk Park, University of Richmond
  • Jose Camacho-Collados, Cardiff University
  • Jose Ochoa-Luna
  • Joseph Le Roux, Université Paris 13
  • Juan Pino, Facebook
  • Julia Hockenmaier, University of Illinois
  • Jun Suzuki, Tohoku University
  • Junhui Li, Soochow University, China
  • Junichi Tsujii, National Institute of Advanced Industrial Science and Technology
  • Juntao Li, Soochow University, China
  • Justine Zhang
  • Kai Yu, Shanghai Jiao Tong University, Tsinghua University
  • Karl Stratos, Rutgers University
  • Kashyap Popat, Facebook AI
  • Kentaro Inui, Tohoku University
  • Kenton Murray, Johns Hopkins University
  • Kevin Duh, Johns Hopkins University
  • Kevin Small, Amazon
  • Kewei Tu, ShanghaiTech University
  • Khalid Choukri
  • Koichiro Yoshino, RIKEN
  • Kokil Jaidka, National University of Singapore
  • Kuan-Yu Chen, National Taiwan University of Science and Technology
  • Kyle Gorman
  • Lane Schwartz
  • Lei Chen
  • Lei Shu, Amazon
  • Leo Wanner
  • Leon Derczynski, IT University
  • Leonid Boytsov, Bosch Center for AI
  • Li Dong
  • Liangyou Li
  • Liat Ein-Dor
  • Lidong Bing, Alibaba Group
  • Lijun Wu, Microsoft Research
  • Lili Mou, University of Alberta
  • Loic Barrault, University of Le Mans and University of Sheffield
  • Longyue Wang
  • Lori Levin, Carnegie Mellon University
  • Luca Soldaini, Amazon
  • Luciana Benotti, University of Cordoba
  • Luheng He, Google
  • Luis Chiruzzo, Facultad de Ingeniería - Universidad de la República - Uruguay
  • Luke Zettlemoyer, Facebook and University of Washington
  • Maarten Sap
  • Maciej Ogrodniczuk, Institute of Computer Science, Polish Academy of Sciences
  • Mahnoosh Mehrabani, Interactions Corp.
  • Maja Popovic, Dublin City University
  • Makoto Miwa, Toyota Technological Institute
  • Malihe Alikhani, University of Pittsburgh
  • Mamoru Komachi, Tokyo Metropolitan University, Japan
  • Manabu Okumura, Tokyo Institute of Technology, Tokyo Institute of Technology
  • Marco Kuhlmann, Linköping University
  • Marco Lippi, University of Modena and Reggio Emilia
  • Marcos Zampieri, Rochester Institute of Technology
  • Margot Mieskes, University of Applied Sciences Darmstadt
  • Marie Candito, Université de Paris
  • Mark Fishel, University of Tartu
  • Mark Last, Ben-Gurion University of the Negev
  • Mark-Jan Nederhof, University of St Andrews
  • Marta Ruiz Costa-jussà,
  • Matan Orbach, International Business Machines
  • Matthias Gallé, Naver Labs Europe and NAVER and Naver Labs Europe
  • Mausam, Indian Institute of Technology Delhi
  • Maxime Peyrard
  • Md Shad Akhtar, Indraprastha Institute of Information Technology, Delhi
  • Melanie Siegel, Darmstadt University of Applied Sciences
  • Michael White, Ohio State University and Facebook
  • Michael Zock
  • Michel Galley, Microsoft
  • Miguel Ballesteros, Amazon
  • Mike Lewis, Facebook AI Research
  • Mikel Artetxe, Facebook AI Research
  • Miles Osborne
  • Min Yang
  • Minjoon Seo, Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology
  • Miryam de Lhoneux
  • Mo Yu, International Business Machines
  • Mohamad Hardyman Barawi, Universiti Malaysia Sarawak
  • Mohamed Morchid, University of Avignon
  • Monojit Choudhury, Microsoft
  • Muthu Kumar Chandrasekaran, Amazon
  • Naoaki Okazaki, Tokyo Institute of Technology
  • Naomi Feldman, University of Maryland, College Park
  • Nathan Schneider, Georgetown University
  • Navonil Majumder, Singapore University of Technology and Design
  • Niranjan Balasubramanian, State University of New York, Stony Brook
  • Nona Naderi, University of Applied Sciences and Arts Western Switzerland HES-SO
  • Oana Cocarascu, King’s College London
  • Olga Vechtomova, University of Waterloo
  • Omer Levy, Tel Aviv University and Facebook
  • Ozan Irsoy, Department of Computer Science, Cornell University and Bloomberg
  • Paolo Torroni, University of Bologna
  • Parisa Kordjamshidi, Michigan State University
  • Pascal Denis, INRIA
  • Paula Carvalho, INESC-ID
  • Pengfei Liu
  • Philippe Muller, IRIT, University of Toulouse
  • Piji Li, Nanhang University
  • Pontus Stenetorp, University College London
  • Preethi Jyothi
  • Prodromos Malakasiotis, Institute of Informatics & Telecommunications, NCSR “Demokritos” and Athens University of Economics and Business
  • Pu-Jen Cheng, National Taiwan University
  • Qiang Ning, Amazon Alexa AI
  • Qing Gu, Nanjing University
  • Qipeng Guo, Amazon
  • Qun Liu, Noah’s Ark Lab, Huawei Technologies Ltd.
  • Raj Dabre
  • Raquel Fernández, University of Amsterdam
  • Rebecca J. Passonneau, Pennsylvania State University
  • Roberto Basili, University of Roma, Tor Vergata
  • Roi Reichart, Technion, Israel Institute of Technology
  • Rui Yan, Renmin University of China
  • Ruihai Dong
  • Ruken Cakici
  • Saku Sugawara, National Institute of Informatics
  • Sara Stymne
  • Sarvnaz Karimi, CSIRO
  • Sebastian Gehrmann, Google Research
  • Seokhwan Kim, Amazon
  • Seong-Bae Park
  • Serena Villata, CNRS
  • Shashank Srivastava, University of North Carolina, Chapel Hill
  • Shashi Narayan, Google
  • Shinji Watanabe, Carnegie Mellon University
  • Shuai Wang, Amazon
  • Shubhra Kanti Karmaker, Auburn University
  • Shujian Huang, Nanjing University
  • Simone Filice, Amazon
  • Simone Paolo Ponzetto, University of Mannheim
  • Siva Reddy, Mila, McGill University and Mila, McGill University
  • Snigdha Chaturvedi, University of North Carolina
  • Sophia Ananiadou, University of Manchester
  • Soujanya Poria, Singapore University of Technology and Design
  • Srini Iyer, University of Washington
  • Stefan Ultes, Mercedes Benz Research & Development
  • Steven Bethard, University of Arizona
  • Sujian Li, Peking University
  • Sumeet Kumar
  • Suzan Verberne, Leiden University
  • Taeuk Kim, Hanyang University
  • Thien Huu Nguyen, University of Oregon
  • Thuy Vu, Amazon Alexa AI
  • Tianze Shi, Google
  • Tieyun Qian, Wuhan University
  • Timothy Baldwin, The University of Melbourne
  • Tommaso Pasini, University of Copenhagen
  • Tong Xiao, Northeastern University
  • Trang Tran, University of Southern California
  • Udo Kruschwitz, University of Regensburg
  • Vincent Ng, University of Texas at Dallas
  • Vinodkumar Prabhakaran, Google
  • Vivek Srikumar, University of Utah
  • Viviana Patti, University of Turin, Computer Science Department
  • Vukosi Marivate, University of Pretoria
  • Wai Lam, The Chinese University of Hong Kong
  • Walter Daelemans, University of Antwerp
  • Wei Lu, Singapore University of Technology and Design
  • Wei Xu, Georgia Institute of Technology
  • Wilson Ma, Academia Sinica
  • Weinan Zhang, Harbin Institute of Technology
  • Weiwei Sun, University of Cambridge
  • Wenjie Li, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
  • Wenpeng Yin
  • Wray Buntine, Vin University and Monash University
  • Wu Liu
  • Xiang Ao, Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences
  • Xiang Ren, University of Southern California
  • Xiangliang Zhang, University of Notre Dame
  • Xiaojun Quan, SUN YAT-SEN UNIVERSITY
  • Xiaojun Wan, Peking University
  • Xin Eric Wang, University of California, Santa Cruz
  • Xingxing Zhang, Microsoft Research Asia
  • Xipeng Qiu, Fudan University
  • Xuanjing Huang, Fudan University
  • Yafeng Ren
  • Yanan Cao
  • Yang Feng, Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences
  • Yang Gao, Google
  • Yang Liu
  • Yangfeng Ji, University of Virginia
  • Yannick Parmentier, Université de Lorraine
  • Yannick Versley, Amazon
  • Yansong Feng, Peking University
  • Yi Zhang, Amazon
  • Yonatan Bisk, Carnegie Mellon University
  • Yue Zhang, Westlake University
  • Yuji Matsumoto, RIKEN
  • Yuki Arase
  • Zeerak Talat, Simon Fraser University
  • Zeljko Agic, Unity Technologies and University of Split
  • Zhe Gan, Microsoft
  • Zhe Zhang, Facebook
  • Zhenzhong Lan, Westlake University
  • Zhiguang Wang, Facebook
  • Zhiyuan Liu, Tsinghua University, Tsinghua University
  • Zhongjun He, Baidu
  • Zhongyu Wei, Fudan University
  • Ziqiang Cao
  • Nanyun Peng, University of California, Los Angeles
  • Marianna Apidianaki, University of Helsinki
  • Ganesh Ramakrishnan, Indian Institute of Technology Bombay
  • Mark Anderson, Cardiff University
  • Debanjan Ghosh
  • Cecilia Alm, Rochester Institute of Technology
  • Amanda Stent, Colby College
  • Samuel R. Bowman, New York University
  • Roberto Navigli, Sapienza University of Rome

Reviewers

A

A. Seza Doğruöz, Aarne Talman, Aaron Jaech, Aaron Mueller, Abdalghani Abujabal, AbdelRahim A. Elmadany, Abdelrahman Mohamed, Abe Kazemzadeh, Abeed Sarker, Abhijit Mishra, Abhik Jana, Abhilasha Ravichander, Abhinav Gupta, Abhinav Misra, Abhinav Rastogi, Abhirut Gupta, Abhisek Chakrabarty, Abhishek Sharma, Abhishek Singh, Abhishek Singh, Abram Handler, Abteen Ebrahimi, Abu Awal Md Shoeb, Abu Nowshed Chy, Adam Funk, Adam Wiemerslage, Adarsh Kumar, Adewale Akinfaderin, Adi Renduchintala, Aditi Chaudhary, Aditya Bhargava, Aditya Joshi, Aditya Mogadala, Aditya Siddhant, Adrian Benton, Adrià de Gispert, Adyasha Maharana, Afra Alishahi, Afshin Rahimi, Agata Savary, Agnieszka Mykowiecka, Agostina Calabrese, Agustín D. Delgado, Ahmad Beirami, Ahmad Rashid, Ahmadreza Mosallanezhad, Ahmed Abdelali, Ahmed Elgohary, Aiala Rosá, Aida Mostafazadeh Davani, Aidan Pine, Aikaterini-Lida Kalouli, Aili Shen, Aishwarya Padmakumar, Aixiu An, Ajay Nagesh, Akari Asai, Akihiro Tamura, Akiko Aizawa, Akiko Eriguchi, Akshay Chaturvedi, Alakananda Vempala, Alan Akbik, Alan Ramponi, Albert Gatt, Alberto Lavelli, Alberto Testoni, Albin Zehe, Alejandro Figueroa, Aleksandar Savkov, Aleksandr Drozd, Aleksandra Edwards, Alessandra Cervone, Alessandra Zarcone, Alessandro Lenci, Alessandro Raganato, Alessandro Suglia, Alex Wang, Alex Warstadt, Alexander Fabbri, Alexander Fraser, Alexander Koller, Alexander Ku, Alexander M Rush, Alexander Mehler, Alexander O’Connor, Alexander Rudnicky, Alexandra Chronopoulou, Alexandra Schofield, Alexandre Berard, Alexandros Papangelis, Alexei V Ivanov, Alexey Romanov, Alexey Sorokin, Alexis Nasr, Alexis Palmer, Aleš Tamchyna, Alfio Gliozzo, Ali Hürriyetoğlu, Alina Karakanta, Alina Trifan, Alireza Mohammadshahi, Alizishaan Khatri, Alla Rozovskaya, Allyson Ettinger, Alok Debnath, Alvin Chan, Amal Zouaq, Aman Ahuja, Aman Madaan, Amanda Stent, Ameeta Agrawal, Amir Feder, Amir Pouran Ben Veyseh, Amit Goyal, Amita Misra, Amittai Axelrod, Amr Sharaf, Amy Siu, Ana Marasovic, Ana Sabina Uban, Anandhavelu Natarajan, Anastasia Shimorina, Andre Freitas, Andrea Galassi, Andrea Madotto, Andreas Maletti, Andreas Marfurt, Andreas Rücklé, Andrei Popescu-Belis, Andrew Caines, Andrew Drozdov, Andrew Lee, Andrey Kutuzov, Anette Frank, Angel X Chang, Anh Tuan Luu, Ani Nenkova, Anil Ramakrishna, Animesh Mukherjee, Animesh Prasad, Anirban Laha, Anirudh Ravula, Ankit Dangi, Ankur Bapna, Ankur Mali, Ann Bies, Anna Corazza, Anna Currey, Anna Feldman, Anna Kazantseva, Annalina Caputo, Anne Lauscher, Anne-Kathrin Schumann, Annette Hautli-Janisz, Annette Rios, Annie Zaenen, Annika Marie Schoene, Anoop Kunchukuttan, Anshuman Suri, Anthony Rios, Antoine Bosselut, Antoni Oliver, Antonio Pareja-Lora, Antonio Toral, Antonios Anastasopoulos, Antonis Maronikolakis, Antske Fokkens, António Vilarinho Lopes, Anusha Balakrishnan, Aoife Cahill, Aparna Garimella, Aparna Khare, Aparna Subramanian, Apoorv Umang Saxena, Arabella Jane Sinclair, Arash Eshghi, Archiki Prasad, Ari Holtzman, Ariel Gera, Arjun Reddy Akula, Arka Sadhu, Arkaitz Zubiaga, Arkil Patel, Arpit Gupta, Arpit Mittal, Arpit Sharma, Arshit Gupta, Artem Shelmanov, Arthur Brazinskas, Artit Wangperawong, Artur Kulmizev, Arturo Argueta, Arturo Oncevay, Artuur Leeuwenberg, Arun Jayapal, Arun Tejasvi Chaganty, Arya D. McCarthy, Asad B. Sayeed, Ashish Anand, Ashish Sabharwal, Ashish Sharma, Ashkan Kazemi, Ashok Thillaisundaram, Ashutosh Baheti, Ashutosh Kumar, Ashutosh Modi, Asif Ekbal, Atsushi Fujita, Attapol Rutherford, Atul Kr Ojha, Aurko Roy, Aurélie Névéol, Aurélien Bossard, Avi Caciularu, Avik Ray, Avinash Madasu, Avinava Dubey, Avinesh P.V.S, Avneesh Saluja, Ayah Zirikly, Ayal Klein, Ayu Purwarianti, Ayush Maheshwari, abhishek sethi

B

Balaji Ganesan, Balaji Vasan Srinivasan, Balaraman Ravindran, Baobao Chang, Baoli Li, Baolin Peng, Baosong Yang, Baotian Hu, Baoxin Wang, Baoxun Wang, Baoyu Jing, Barbara Di Eugenio, Bardia Rafieian, Barend Beekhuizen, Barlas Oguz, Barun Patra, Bashar Alhafni, Behnam Hedayatnia, Bei Chen, Bei Li, Bei Yu, Beliz Gunel, Ben Bogin, Ben He, Ben Hutchinson, Ben Peters, Ben Zhou, Benfeng Xu, Benjamin Heinzerling, Benjamin Marie, Benjamin Piwowarski, Benjamin Sznajder, Benjamin Van Durme, Bennett Kleinberg, Benno Stein, Benyamin Ahmadnia, Besnik Fetahu, Bharathi Raja Chakravarthi, Bhuwan Dhingra, Bill Byrne, Bill Yuchen Lin, Bin Bi, Bin Li, Bin Liang, Bin Liu, Bin Wang, Bing Liu, Bingqing Wang, Binyuan Hui, Bishal Santra, Björn Gambäck, Blaž Škrlj, Bo Chen, Bo Wu, Bo Zheng, Bo-Hsiang Tseng, Boaz Shmueli, Bodhisattwa Prasad Majumder, Bogdan Babych, Bolette S. Pedersen, Boliang Zhang, Bonan Min, Bonaventure F. P. Dossou, Bowei Zou, Bowen Li, Bowen Wu, Bowen Yu, Bowen Zhang, Bowen Zhang, Boxin Wang, Boxing Chen, Boyan Xu, Boyi Xie, Boyuan Pan, Braja Patra, Brendan Kennedy, Brian Davis, Brian Plüss, Brian Riordan, Brian Roark, Bryan A. Plummer, Bryan Eikema, Bryan Li, Bryan R. Routledge, Burcu Can, Buzhou Tang, Byeongchang Kim, Byron C Wallace, Börje F. Karlsson, bailin wang, beatrice savoldi

C

CZ Zhang, Caitlin Laura Richter, Caixia Yuan, Caleb Ziems, Camille Guinaudeau, Camilo Thorne, Can Xu, Canasai Kruengkrai, Candace Ross, Canwen Xu, Carina Silberer, Carlos Escolano, Carlos Gómez-Rodríguez, Carlos Ramisch, Carolin Lawrence, Casey Kennington, Cassandra L Jacobs, Catherine Finegan-Dollak, Cecile Paris, ChaeHun Park, Chaitanya Ahuja, Chaitanya Malaviya, Chandra Bhagavatula, Chang Xu, Chang-Yu Tai, Changbing Yang, Changhan Wang, Changjian Hu, Changlong Yu, Changmeng Zheng, Changzhi Sun, Chanjun Park, Chao Shang, Chao Wang, Chao Zhang, Chao Zhao, Chao-Chun Hsu, Chao-Chun Liang, Chao-Wei Huang, Chaojun Xiao, Charles Dognin, Charles Welch, Chaya Liebeskind, Chen Cecilia Liu, Chen Jia, Chen Li, Chen Liang, Chen Liang, Chen Qu, Chen Xu, Chen Yu, Chen Zhang, Chen Zhang, Chen Zhao, Chen-Tse Tsai, Chenchen Ding, Cheng Yang, Cheng-I Lai, Cheng-Te Li, Chenghao Yang, Chengjie Sun, Chenglei Si, Chenguang Wang, Chengyu Wang, Chenhua Chen, Chenhua Chen, Chenhui Chu, Chenliang Li, Chenliang Li, Chenyang Lyu, Chenze Shao, Chester Palen-Michel, Chi Hu, Chi-Liang Liu, Chieh-Yang Huang, Chien-Sheng Wu, Chih-Jen Lin, Chihiro Shibata, Chikara Hashimoto, Chinnadhurai Sankar, Chiraag Lala, Chiyu Zhang, Chong Min Lee, Chongyang Tao, Chris Alberti, Chris Hokamp, Chris Van der Lee, Chris Welty, Christian Hadiwinoto, Christian Scheible, Christian Wartena, Christina Niklaus, Christine Soh, Christo Kirov, Christoph Teichmann, Christophe Cerisara, Christophe Gravier, Christophe Rodrigues, Christophe Servan, Christopher Chu, Christopher Clark, Christopher Malon, Christopher Potts, Christos Christodoulopoulos, Chu-Cheng Lin, Chuan Shi, Chuang Fan, Chuanqi Tan, Chuhan Wu, Chuheng Zhang, Chujie Zheng, Chulaka Gunasekara, Chun-Kai Wu, Chun-Nan Hsu, Chundra Cathcart, Chung-Chi Chen, Chunting Zhou, Chunyang Xiao, Chunyuan Li, Ciprian Chelba, Claire Nédellec, Clara Isabel Meister, Claudia Borg, Claudia Marzi, Claudia Schulz, Claudia Soria, Claudiu Mihăilă, Cong Duy Vu Hoang, Conghui Zhu, Congying Xia, Constantine Lignos, Cory Shain, Cristina España-Bonet, Cristina Garbacea, Cunxiang Wang, Cuong Hoang, Cyril Goutte, Çağatay Demiralp

D

DANLU CHEN, Da Ren, Da Yin, Dagmar Gromann, Dai Quoc Nguyen, Daichi Mochihashi, Daisuke Kawahara, Daling Wang, Dallas Card, Damai Dai, Damian E Blasi, Damien Lolive, Damien Nouvel, Dan Garrette, Dan Iter, Dan SU, Dan Simonson, Daniel Bauer, Daniel Beck, Daniel Cer, Daniel Deutsch, Daniel F Campos, Daniel Fernández-González, Daniel Fried, Daniel Gildea, Daniel Hershcovich, Daniel J Kershaw, Daniel Khashabi, Daniel Marcu, Daniel Ortega, Daniel Varab, Daniela Moctezuma, Daniele Bonadiman, Danielle Saunders, Daniil Sorokin, Danilo Carvalho, Danilo Croce, Danish Contractor, Danni Ma, Danqi Chen, Danqing Huang, Danushka Bollegala, Daojian Zeng, Daoyuan Chen, Daphne Ippolito, Dario Bertero, David A. Smith, David Alfter, David Chiang, David Demeter, David Gaddy, David Ifeoluwa Adelani, David Janiszek, David Jurgens, David M Howcroft, David Martins de Matos, David Mimno, David Mueller, David Semedo, David Vandyke, David Vilar, David Weir, Dawei Zhang, Dawid Wisniewski, Dawn Lawrie, Daxin Jiang, Dayiheng Liu, Dayne Freitag, Dayong Wu, Debajyoti Datta, Debanjan Ghosh, Debanjan Mahata, Debasis Ganguly, Debjit Paul, Deborah A. Dahl, Deepak Muralidharan, Deepak P, Deepak Ramachandran, Deepanway Ghosal, Dejing Dou, Delphine Bernhard, Demian Gholipour Ghalandari, Deming Ye, Deng Cai, Denghui Zhang, Denilson Barbosa, Denis Emelin, Denis Jered McInerney, Denis Newman-Griffis, Deniz Zeyrek, Dennis Singh Moirangthem, Denys Katerenchuk, Derek F. Wong, Derry Wijaya, Devamanyu Hazarika, Devi G, Dexi Liu, Deyi Xiong, Deyu Zhou, Dezhi Hong, Dhananjay Ram, Dhanasekar Sundararaman, Dhanya Jothimani, Dheeraj Mekala, Dheeraj Rajagopal, Di Jin, Di Lu, Di Wu, Dian Yu, Dian Yu, Dianbo Sui, Diane Napolitano, Dianqi Li, Diego Antognini, Diego Garcia-Olano, Diego Marcheggiani, Diego Molla, Diego Moussallem, Dietrich Trautmann, Dieuwke Hupkes, Dilek Hakkani-Tur, Dina Wonsever, Dinesh Khandelwal, Dinesh Raghu, Dingcheng Li, Dipesh Gautam, Diptesh Kanojia, Dirk Hovy, Divesh Lala, Divyansh Kaushik, Diwakar Mahajan, Djamé Seddah, Djoerd Hiemstra, Dmitri Roussinov, Dmitry Ilvovsky, Doina Caragea, Domenic Donato, Dominique Estival, Donald Metzler, Dong Qian, Dong Yu, Dong Yu, Dong Zhang, Dong Zhou, Dong-Jin Kim, Dongdong Zhang, Dongfang Li, Donghong Ji, Dongkuan Xu, Dongkyu Lee, Dongxu Zhang, Dongyan Zhao, Dongyeop Kang, Dongyu Ru, Dongyu Zhang, Dongyub Lee, Doo Soon Kim, Dorothee Beermann, Doug Downey, Duygu Ataman, Duyu Tang

E

EMERSON CABRERA PARAISO, Eben Holderness, Ebrahim Bagheri, Ece Takmaz, Edison Marrese-Taylor, Edoardo Barba, Eduardo Blanco, Edward P. Stabler, Egoitz Laparra, Ehsan Kamalloo, Eiji Aramaki, Ekaterina Lapshinova-Koltunski, Ekaterina Vylomova, Ekin Akyürek, Eleanor Chodroff, Eleftherios Avramidis, Elena Cabrio, Elena Kochkina, Elena Mikhalkova, Elena Tutubalina, Elena Voita, Eleni Miltsakaki, Elias Stengel-Eskin, Eliezer de Souza da Silva, Elior Sulem, Elisa Ferracane, Elisa Kreiss, Elizabeth Clark, Elizabeth Salesky, Ella Rabinovich, Ellie Pavlick, Elliot Schumacher, Elliott Ash, Els Lefever, Emaad Manzoor, Emanuele Bugliarello, Emiel van Miltenburg, Emilia Apostolova, Emily Alsentzer, Emily M. Bender, Emily Sheng, Emmanuele Chersoni, Endang Wahyu Pamungkas, Enrica Troiano, Enza Messina, Eric Bell, Eric Fosler-Lussier, Eric Gaussier, Eric Malmi, Eric Ringger, Eric S. Tellez, Eric Wallace, Erik Cambria, Erik Jones, Erik Tjong Kim Sang, Erik Velldal, Erion Çano, Ernest Davis, Erwan Moreau, Estevam Hruschka, Ethan A Chi, Ethan Wilcox, Ethel Chua Joy Ong, Eugene Kharitonov, Eunsol Choi, Eva Hajicova, Eva Martínez Garcia, Evangelia Spiliopoulou, Evangelos Kanoulas, Evgeny Matusov, Eyal Ben-David, Eyal Shnarch, Éric Villemonte de la Clergerie

F

Fabien Cromieres, Fabio Massimo Zanzotto, Fabio Tamburini, Fabrizio Silvestri, Faeze Brahman, Faisal Ladhak, Fajri Koto, Falcon Z Dai, Fan Bai, Fan Yang, Fanchao Qi, Fandong Meng, Fang Kong, Fangyu Liu, Fangzhao Wu, Fangzhou Zhai, Farhana Ferdousi Liza, Farjana Sultana Mim, Farzane Fakhrian, Fatiha Sadat, Federico Bianchi, Federico Fancellu, Federico Ruggeri, Fei Cheng, Fei Huang, Fei Li, Fei Liu, Fei Sun, Fei Tan, Fei Wang, Fei Zhao, Fei-Tzin Lee, Feifan Fan, Feifan Liu, Feiliang Ren, Feiliang Ren, Feilong Chen, Felipe Soares, Felipe Sánchez-Martínez, Felix Sasaki, Felix Stahlberg, Feng Hou, Feng Ji, Feng Nie, Fenia Christopoulou, Fermín L. Cruz, Fernando Alva-Manchego, Filip Ilievski, Firoj Alam, Flammie A Pirinen, Flor Miriam Plaza del Arco, Florian Boudin, Florian Kunneman, Florian Metze, Forrest Sheng Bao, Francesco Barbieri, Francis Bond, Francis Ferraro, Francis M. Tyers, Francisco Guzmán, Franck Dernoncourt, Frank F. Xu, Frank Keller, Frank Martin Mtumbuka, Frank Rudzicz, Frank Schilder, Frank Xing, François Lareau, François Portet, François Yvon, Fred Popowich, Freda Shi, Frederic Mailhot, Fuzhen Zhuang

G

Gabor Angeli, Gabriel Ilharco, Gabriel Skantze, Gabriel Stanovsky, Gabriela Ramírez de la Rosa, Gabriele Pergola, Gabriella Lapesa, Gabriella Pasi, Gaku Morio, Ganesh Ramakrishnan, Gareth J. F. Jones, Garrett Nicolai, Gaurav Maheshwari, Gaurav Sahu, Gaurav Singh Tomar, Gaurav Verma, Gaël Dias, Gaël de Chalendar, Ge Gao, Geetanjali Rakshit, Geeticka Chauhan, Gehui Shen, Gemma Boleda, Gene Louis Kim, Genta Indra Winata, Georg Rehm, George Foster, George Stoica, George Tambouratzis, Georgeta Bordea, Georgi Karadzhov, Georgiana Ifrim, Georgios Alexandridis, Georgios Paraskevopoulos, Gerard de Melo, Gerasimos Lampouras, German Rigau, Germàn Kruszewski, Gianni Barlacchi, Giannis Bekoulis, Giannis Karamanolakis, Giannis Nikolentzos, Gijs Wijnholds, Gilbert Lim, Gina-Anne Levow, Giorgio Satta, Giorgos Vernikos, Giovanni Campagna, Giovanni Da San Martino, Girishkumar Ponkiya, Giulia Venturi, Giulio Zhou, Giuseppe Castellucci, Gorjan Radevski, Graham Neubig, Grandee Lee, Greg Hanneman, Guanglin Niu, Guangneng Hu, Guangrun Wang, Guangxiang Zhao, Guangyou Zhou, Guanhua Chen, Guanhua Zhang, Guanyi Chen, Guglielmo Faggioli, Guillaume Jacquet, Guillaume Wisniewski, Gunhee Kim, Guodong Long, Guohong Fu, Guokan Shang, Guoyin Wang, Guozhen An, Gustavo Aguilar, Guy Emerson, Guy Lapalme, Guy Lev, Gyuwan Kim, Gábor Bella, Gábor Berend, Gözde Gül Şahin, Günter Neumann, giuseppe riccardi

H

Hadi Amiri, Hai Wang, Haibo Ding, Haibo Zhang, Haichao Zhu, Hailong Jin, Hainan Zhang, Haipeng Sun, Haiqin Yang, Haisong Zhang, Haitao Mi, Haithem Afli, Haitian Sun, Haixia Chai, Haiyan Yin, Haizhou Li, Hal Daumé III, Haley Lepp, Halil Kilicoglu, Hamdy Mubarak, Hamed Alhoori, Hamidreza Ghader, Han Cai, Han Wang, Hangbo Bao, Hangfeng He, Hanjie Chen, Hanlin Zhang, Hanna Suominen, Hannah Rashkin, Hannes Schulz, Hanrui Wang, Hans Moen, Hanumant Harichandra Redkar, Hanwen Zha, Hao Cheng, Hao Fei, Hao HE, Hao Li, Hao Tang, Hao Wang, Hao Wang, Hao Xiong, Hao Zhang, Hao Zhang, Hao Zhu, Haochen Liu, Haohan Wang, Haokun Liu, Haolan Zhan, Haoming Jiang, Haoran Huang, Haoran Li, Haoruo Peng, Haoyan Liu, Haoyang Wen, Haoyu Song, Haoyu Wang, Haoyu Zhang, Haozheng Luo, Hardik Meisheri, Harsh Jhamtani, Hassan Alhuzali, Hassan Sajjad, Hassan Shavarani, Hayate Iso, He Bai, He Huang, Heather Lent, Heather Pon-Barry, Heba Elfardy, Hector Martinez Alonso, Heewoo Jun, Heidar Davoudi, Heike Zinsmeister, Heiner Stuckenschmidt, Helmut Horacek, Helmut Schmid, Hemant Purohit, Hen-Hsen Huang, Hend Al-Khalifa, Heng Gong, Heng Yu, Hengyi Cai, Henning Wachsmuth, Hervé Déjean, Hexiang Hu, Heyan Huang, Heyuan Wang, Hideo Kobayashi, Hidetaka Kamigaito, Hideto Kazawa, Hideya Mino, Hieu Hoang, Hillel Taub-Tabib, Hiroaki Hayashi, Hiroaki Sugiyama, Hirokazu Kiyomaru, Hiroki Ouchi, Hiroki Sakaji, Hiroki Teranishi, Hiroshi Kanayama, Hiroshi Noji, Hiroya Takamura, Hitoshi Isahara, Hitoshi Nishikawa, Ho-Jin Choi, Hoang-Quoc Nguyen-Son, Hong Wang, Hong Yu, Hongfei Jiang, Hongfei Lin, Hongfei Wang, Hongfei Xu, Hongliang Dai, Hongming Zhang, Hongshen Chen, Hongyin Luo, Hongyu Gong, Hongyu Li, Hongyuan Mei, Hongzheng Li, Horacio Saggion, Hosein Azarbonyad, Hossein Rajaby Faghihi, Hossein Rouhizadeh, Houda Bouamor, Howard Chen, Hritik Bansal, Hu Xu, Hu zhang, Hua Shen, Hua Wang, Huaishao Luo, Huan Sun, Huang Hu, Huaxiu Yao, Huayang Li, Huda Hakami, Hugo Gonçalo Oliveira, Hui Liu, Hui Su, Huijun Zhang, Huimin Chen, Huiru Xiao, Hung Le, Hung-yi Lee, Huyen Nguyen, Hwanjo Yu, Hwaran Lee, Hyeju Jang, Hyokun Yun, Hyounghun Kim, Hyun-Je Song, Hyunji Hayley Park, Hyunju Lee, Hyunwoo Kim

I

I-Hung Hsu, I-Ta Lee, Iacer Calixto, Ian Stewart, Ian Tenney, Ida Szubert, Ieva Staliunaite, Ignacio Arroyo-Fernández, Ignacio Iacobacci, Igor Shalyminov, Ikuya Yamada, Ilias Chalkidis, Indika Kahanda, Indira Sen, Ingmar Weber, Inkit Padhi, Ioana Baldini, Ioannis Partalas, Ion Androutsopoulos, Irene L Manotas, Irene Li, Irene Russo, Irina Illina, Irina Temnikova, Iris Hendrickx, Isabelle Augenstein, Isao Goto, Ishan Jindal, Ishani Mondal, Ismini Lourentzou, Ivan Habernal, Ivan P. Yamshchikov, Ivana Kajic, Iz Beltagy, Izhak Shafran, Izzeddin Gur

J

JIE GAO, Jaap Jumelet, Jaap Kamps, Jack Hessel, Jacob Eisenstein, Jad Kabbara, Jaegul Choo, Jaemin Cho, Jaesik Choi, Jaime Lorenzo-Trueba, Jake Ryland Williams, Jakob Prange, Jamal Nasir, James Barry, James Ferguson, James Thorne, Jamin Shin, Jan Milan Deriu, Jan Niehues, Jan-Christoph Klie, Jan-Thorsten Peter, Jasabanta Patro, Jason Naradowsky, Jason Wei, Jean Senellart, Jean-Philippe Fauconnier, Jean-Yves Antoine, Jeesoo Bang, Jeffrey Good, Jelena Mitrović, Jelke Bloem, Jena D. Hwang, Jennifer D’Souza, Jennifer Foster, Jennifer Hu, Jennifer Williams, Jenny Kunz, Jeremy Barnes, Jeremy R. Cole, Jesse Dodge, Jesse Thomason, Jesus Calvillo, Jesús Vilares, Jey Han Lau, Ji Ho Park, Ji Ma, Ji Xin, Ji-Ung Lee, Jia Xu, Jia-Chen Gu, Jiaao Chen, Jiachang Liu, Jiacheng Xu, Jiaji Huang, Jiaju Du, Jiajun Zhang, Jiali Zeng, Jiaming Luo, Jiaming Shen, Jian Guan, Jian Liu, Jian SUN, Jian Wu, Jian Zhu, Jianfei Yu, Jiang Guo, Jiangen He, Jiangming Liu, Jianguo Zhang, Jianhua Yuan, Jianmin YAO, Jianmo Ni, Jiannan Xiang, Jiannong Cao, Jianpeng Cheng, Jianqiang Ma, Jianzhong Qi, Jianzhu Bao, Jiaqi Guo, Jiatong Shi, Jiawei Han, Jiawei Zhou, Jiaxin Mao, Jiaxin Pei, Jiaxin Shi, Jiaze Chen, Jiazhan Feng, Jichuan Zeng, Jie Cao, Jie Fu, Jie Hao, Jie Huang, Jie Yang, Jie Zhao, Jie Zhou, Jie Zhou, Jieyu Zhao, Jifan Chen, Jifan Yu, Jihwan Lee, Jihyuk Kim, Jimmy Huang, Jin Wang, Jin Wang, Jin-Dong Kim, Jin-Woo Chung, JinYeong Bak, Jinan Xu, Jinchao Li, Jindřich Libovický, Jinfeng Rao, Jing Gu, Jing Huang, Jing Li, Jing Liu, Jing Xu, Jingang Wang, Jingbo Shang, Jingbo Xia, Jingbo Zhou, Jingfei Du, Jinghua Tan, Jinghui Xiao, Jingjing Gong, Jingjing Li, Jingjing Xu, Jingkang Wang, Jingqing Zhang, Jingwen Wang, Jingye Li, Jingyi Sun, Jingzhou Liu, Jinho D. Choi, Jinhua Du, Jinhyuk Lee, Jinyi Hu, Jinyoung Yeo, Jishnu Ray Chowdhury, Jisun An, Jitao Xu, Joachim Wagner, Joakim Gustafson, Joakim Nivre, Joan Byamugisha, Jochen L. Leidner, Joe Cheri Ross, Joel Ruben Antony Moniz, Johan Boye, Johann-Mattis List, Johannes Bjerva, Johannes Heinecke, Johannes Hoffart, Johannes Kiesel, John Chen, John Hewitt, John Lawrence, John Ortega, John P. Lalor, John Pavlopoulos, John Philip McCrae, John Xavier Morris, Johnny Wei, Jon Ander Campos, Jon Cai, Jonas Pfeiffer, Jonathan Berant, Jonathan Brennan, Jonathan Dunn, Jonathan Herzig, Jonathan May, Jonathan Schler, Joo-Kyung Kim, Jordan Kodner, Jordan Lee Boyd-Graber, Jos Rozen, Jose Camacho-Collados, Jose G Moreno, Josep Crego, Joseph Dexter, Joseph Le Roux, José A.R. Fonollosa, José David Lopes, José Guilherme Camargo de Souza, João Rodrigues, João Sedoc, Juan Antonio Pérez-Ortiz, Juan Cao, Juan Li, Juan M Banda, Juan Pino, Juan-Manuel Torres-Moreno, Juanzi Li, Judita Preiss, Judith Lynn Klavans, Jue WANG, Julia Ive, Julia Kreutzer, Julia Mendelsohn, Julia Rayz, Julian Michael, Julie Weeds, Julien Tourille, Julien Velcin, Julius Steen, Jun Gao, Jun Ping Ng, Jun Xu, Jun Yan, Jun Yang, Jun ZHU, Juncheng B Li, Junfeng Tian, Jung-Woo Ha, Jung-jae Kim, Jungo Kasai, Jungsoo Park, Junhui Li, Junichiro Mori, Junjie Hu, Junjie Yang, Junlan Feng, Junliang Guo, Junnan Zhu, Junpei Zhou, Junqiu Wei, Junsheng Zhou, Junshuang Wu, Juntao Li, Juntao Yu, Junwei Bao, Junwei Zhou, Junwen Duan, Junxian He, Junyang Lin, Juri Opitz, Justine Cassell, Juyong Kim, Jörg Tiedemann, julien perez, jun xie

K

KOEL DUTTA CHOWDHURY, Kabir Ahuja, Kai Cao, Kai Fan, Kai Hui, Kai Liu, Kai Shu, Kai Song, Kai Sun, Kai Sun, Kai Yu, Kai Zhao, Kaiqiang Song, Kairit Sirts, Kais Haddar, Kaixin Ma, Kaize Ding, Kalika Bali, Kalliopi Zervanou, Kalpa Gunaratna, Kalpesh Krishna, Kang Liu, Kang Min Yoo, Kang-Min Kim, Karan Aggarwal, Karan Singla, Karen Mazidi, Karin Sim, Karin Verspoor, Karl Pichotta, Karl Stratos, Karthik Gopalakrishnan, Karthik R Narasimhan, Kartik Goyal, Kashif Shah, Kasturi Bhattacharjee, Kate McCurdy, Katerina Margatina, Katharina Kann, Katherine A. Keith, Katherine Stasaski, Kathleen C. Fraser, Kathleen Siminyu, Kathy Baxter, Katsuhiko Hayashi, Katsuhito Sudoh, Katsunori Kotani, Katya Artemova, Kaushal Kumar Maurya, Kaveri Anuranjana, Kawin Ethayarajh, Kayo Yin, Kazuma Hashimoto, Kazuma Kadowaki, Kazunari Sugiyama, Ke Wang, Ke Zhang, Keh-Yih Su, Kehai Chen, Keisuke Sakaguchi, Keith N VanderLinden, Kelvin Luu, Kemal Kurniawan, Ken Barker, Kenichi Iwatsuki, Kenji Imamura, Kenji Sagae, Kenneth Church, Kenneth Joseph, Kenny Q. Zhu, Kentaro Torisawa, Kenton Lee, Kenton Murray, Keqing He, Kevin Jesse, Kevin Lin, Kevin Patel, Kevin Stowe, Kexiang Wang, Keyon Vafa, Kezhen Chen, Khalil Sima’an, Khushboo Thaker, Khuyagbaatar Batsuren, Kilian Evang, Kilian Theil, Kim Anh Nguyen, Kirk Roberts, Kishaloy Halder, Kiyonori Ohtake, Koichiro Yoshino, Koji Eguchi, Koji Inoue, Koki Washio, Kordula De Kuthy, Kornel Laskowski, Kosuke Nishida, Kotaro Funakoshi, Koustav Rudra, Koustava Goswami, Koustuv Sinha, Kris Cao, Krishnapriya Vishnubhotla, Kristen Johnson, Kristina Striegnitz, Kristy Elizabeth Boyer, Kuan-Hao Huang, Kuan-Yu Chen, Kumiko Tanaka-Ishii, Kun Qian, Kun Qian, Kun Xu, Kun Xu, Kun Zhang, Kundan Krishna, Kung-Hsiang Huang, Kunwoo Park, Kurt Shuster, Kushal Chawla, Kuzman Ganchev, Kwan Hui Lim, Kyle Lo, Kyle Mahowald, Kyosuke Nishida, Kyunghyun Cho, Kyungjae Lee

L

L Venkata Subramaniam, L. Alfonso Ureña, Labiba Jahan, Lahari Poddar, Lakshmi Subramanian, Lan Du, Lasguido Nio, Lasha Abzianidze, Laura Aina, Laura Biester, Laura Rimell, Laure Thompson, Lea Frermann, Lee Becker, Lei Chen, Lei Cui, Lei Hou, Lei Li, Lei Sha, Lei Shen, Lei Shu, Lei ZHANG, Lei Zhang, Leilei Gan, Lemao Liu, Leo Wanner, Leon Weber, Leonardo Campillos-Llanos, Leonardo F. R. Ribeiro, Leonhard Hennig, Leshem Choshen, Lesly Miculicich, Letitia Parcalabescu, Lewis Liu, Leyang Cui, Li Dong, Li Du, Li Zhang, Li Zhou, Li-Ming Zhan, Liana Ermakova, Liane Guillou, Liang Ding, Liang He, Liang Pang, Liang Qiu, Liang Wang, Liang Yao, Liangming Pan, Liangyou Li, Lianwei Wu, Libo Qin, Licheng Zhang, Lidan Wang, Lidia Pivovarova, Lidia S. Chao, Lidong Bing, Lifeng Han, Lifu Tu, Ligeng Zhu, Lijie Wen, Lijun Wu, Lili Kotlerman, Lili Mou, Liling Tan, Lilja Øvrelid, Lin Chen, Lin Gui, Lin Li, Lin Xiao, Lin Zhao, Lina Maria Rojas-Barahona, Linfeng Song, Ling Liu, Ling Luo, Lingfei Wu, Lingkai Kong, Lingyong Yan, Linjun Shou, Linmei Hu, Linyi Yang, Liqiang Xiao, Liqun Chen, Lis Pereira, Lisa Bauer, Lisa Beinborn, Lisa Jin, Livio Baldini Soares, Livy Real, Liwen Wang, Lixing Zhu, Liying Cheng, Liyuan Liu, Lizhen Qu, Lizi Liao, Long Chen, Long Qiu, Long Zhou, Longxu Dou, Longyin Zhang, Longyue Wang, Lonneke van der Plas, Lori Levin, Louise Deléger, Lovedeep Gondara, Loïc Grobol, Lu Chen, Lu Cheng, Lu Fan, Lu Wang, Lu Xu, Lucelene Lopes, Lucia Donatelli, Lucia Specia, Luciano Del Corro, Lucie Flek, Lucien Carroll, Lucy H. Lin, Lucy Li, Lucy Lu Wang, Lucy Park, Lucy Vanderwende, Lucy Vasserman, Ludovic Tanguy, Ludovico Boratto, Luheng He, Luigi Di Caro, Luis Espinosa-Anke, Luis Fernando D’Haro, Luisa Bentivogli, Lukas Lange, Lun-Wei Ku, Luoxin Chen, Lütfi Kerem Senel, laurent besacier

M

Maarten Sap, Maciej Ogrodniczuk, Maciej Piasecki, Madian Khabsa, Magdalena Wolska, Maha Elbayad, Mahmoud Mohammadi, Maitrey Mehta, Maja Popovic, Makoto Miwa, Makoto Morishita, Malik H. Altakrori, Malte Ostendorff, Mamoru Komachi, Man Lan, Manabu Okumura, Manas Gaur, Manasi Patwardhan, Mandy Barrett Korpusik, Manex Agirrezabal, Manfred Stede, Manish Shrivastava, Manling Li, Manny Rayner, Manoj Acharya, Manos Fergadiotis, Manuel Mager, Manuel Montes, Manuel Rafael Ciosici, Maofu Liu, Marco Basaldella, Marco Del Tredici, Marco Fonseca, Marco Gaido, Marco Guerini, Marco Kuhlmann, Marcos André Gonçalves, Marcos Vinicius Treviso, Marcus D. Collins, Mare Koit, Mareike Hartmann, Marek Rei, Margaret Fleck, Margot Mieskes, Maria Barrett, Maria Berger, Maria Leonor Pacheco, Maria Liakata, Maria Pia Di Buono, Maria Ryskina, Mariana Neves, Marianna J. Martindale, Mariano Felice, Marie Candito, Marie-Catherine de Marneffe, Marie-Jean Meurs, Marija Stanojevic, Marina Danilevsky, Marina Fomicheva, Marina Litvak, Marina Santini, Mario Giulianelli, Mario Graff, Marius Mosbach, Mariya Toneva, Marjorie Freedman, Mark Anderson, Mark Dras, Mark Fishel, Mark Gales, Mark Hopkins, Mark Last, Mark Liberman, Mark Steedman, Mark Stevenson, Mark Yatskar, Mark-Christoph Müller, Markus Dreyer, Markus Egg, Markus Freitag, Marlo Souza, Marta Tatu, Marten Van Schijndel, Martha Lewis, Marti Hearst, Martin Fajčík, Martin Pereira, Martin Popel, Martin Potthast, Martin Tutek, Martina Miliani, Mary Ellen Foster, Maryam Fazel-Zarandi, Maryam Siahbani, Marzieh Fadaee, Marzieh Saeidi, María Inés Torres Barañano, Masaaki Nagata, Masaaki Nishino, Masaaki Tsuchida, Masaharu Yoshioka, Masahiro Kaneko, Masashi Yoshikawa, Masato Mita, Masayasu Muraoka, Masayuki Asahara, Masoud Jalili Sabet, Massimo Nicosia, Massimo Piccardi, Mateusz Klimaszewski, Mathias Müller, Mathieu Constant, Mathieu Morey, Matrix Z, Matt Gardner, Matt Post, Matteo Gabburo, Matteo Muffo, Matteo Negri, Matthew B.A. McDermott, Matthew E Peters, Matthew Henderson, Matthew Mulholland, Matthew Purver, Matthew R. Gormley, Matthew Stone, Matthias Hagen, Matthias Sperber, Matthieu Labeau, Matīss Rikters, Mauajama Firdaus, Maud Ehrmann, Max Bartolo, Max Ryabinin, Max Silberztein, Maxim Ionov, Maxime Amblard, Maya Sappelli, Mayank Kulkarni, Md Arafat Sultan, Md Faisal Mahbub Chowdhury, Md Mosharaf Hossain, Md Rizwan Parvez, Mehdi Rezagholizadeh, Mehrad Moradshahi, Mehrnoosh Sadrzadeh, Mehwish Alam, Mei Si, Mei Tu, Mei-Hua Chen, MeiHan Tong, MeiXing Dong, Meishan Zhang, Melissa Roemmele, Melody Dye, Melvin Johnson, Meng Chen, Meng Jiang, Meng Zhang, Meng Zhou, Mengjie Zhao, Mengnan Du, Mengting Wan, Mengxiang Wang, Meriem Beloucif, Micha Elsner, Michael A Laurenzano, Michael Bendersky, Michael Bloodgood, Michael Elhadad, Michael Färber, Michael Glass, Michael Hahn, Michael Hammond, Michael Heck, Michael JQ Zhang, Michael Lyu, Michael Miller Yoder, Michael Roth, Michael Wiegand, Michaela Geierhos, Michal Novák, Michal Ptaszynski, Micheal Abaho, Michiaki Tatsubori, Miguel A. Alonso, Miguel Domingo, Miguel Rios, Mihael Arcan, Mihaela Bornea, Miikka Silfverberg, Mike Zhang, Mikhail Khodak, Milad Alshomary, Milan Gritta, Milena Slavcheva, Miloslav Konopík, Milton King, Mimansa Jaiswal, Min Xiao, Min Yang, Min Zhang, Min-Yen Kan, Mina Lee, Ming Jiang, Ming Liu, Ming Sun, Ming Zhang, Ming Zhong, Mingda Chen, Minghao Hu, Minghui Qiu, Minglei Li, Mingming Sun, Mingming Yang, Mingyang Song, Mingyu Derek Ma, Mingyu Wan, Mingyue Shang, Minh-Quang PHAM, Minhao Cheng, Minjoon Seo, Minki Kang, Minlie Huang, Minwoo Jeong, Minwoo Lee, Miquel Esplà-Gomis, Mirac Suzgun, Mirella Lapata, Miriam R. L. Petruck, Miruna Clinciu, Mitesh M Khapra, Mithun Balakrishna, Miyoung Ko, Mladen Karan, Mo Yu, Mohammad Akbari, Mohammad Aliannejadi, Mohammad Javad Hosseini, Mohammad Taher Pilehvar, Mohammed Hasanuzzaman, Mohit Shridhar, Mohit Yadav, Mohsen Mesgar, Moin Nabi, Mokanarangan Thayaparan, Momchil Hardalov, Monjoy Saha, Monojit Choudhury, Moontae Lee, Mor Geva, Mostafa Abdou, Mounica Maddela, Mozhdeh Ariannezhad, Mozhdeh Gheini, Mozhi Zhang, Mrinmaya Sachan, Muhammad Abdul-Mageed, Muhammad Imran, Muhao Chen, Muhua Zhu, Mujeen Sung, Murathan Kurfalı, Muyun Yang, Myle Ott, Márton Makrai

N

NAN SHAO, Na-Rae Han, Nabiha Asghar, Nabil Hathout, Nabil Hossain, Nader Akoury, Nadi Tomeh, Nadjet Bouayad-Agha, Nafise Sadat Moosavi, Naman Goyal, Namgi Han, Nan Jiang, Nandan Thakur, Nanjiang Jiang, Naoaki Okazaki, Naomi Saphra, Naomi Tachikawa Shapiro, Naoya Inoue, Nasredine Semmar, Natalia Loukachevitch, Natalia Vanetik, Natalie Ahn, Natalie Parde, Nathanael Chambers, Naveen Arivazhagan, Navid Rekabsaz, Nayeon Lee, Nazli Goharian, Nedjma OUSIDHOUM, Neele Falk, Neema Kotonya, Nelson F. Liu, Nemanja Djuric, Ngoc Phuoc An Vo, Ni Lao, Nicholas Andrews, Nicholas FitzGerald, Nicholas Jing Yuan, Nicholas Monath, Nicholas Tomlin, Nickil Maveli, Nico Herbig, Nicolae Banari, Nigel G. Ward, Nikhil Krishnaswamy, Nikhil Mehta, Nikiforos Pittaras, Nikita Kitaev, Nikita Moghe, Nikita Nangia, Niko Tapio Partanen, Nikola Ljubešić, Nikolai Ilinykh, Nikolaos Pappas, Nikolaos Stylianou, Nikolay Bogoychev, Niloofar Safi Samghabadi, Nils Reimers, Ning Ding, Ning Shi, Ningyu Zhang, Niranjan Balasubramanian, Nishant Subramani, Nitendra Rajput, Nithum Thain, Nitish Gupta, Niyati Chhaya, Nizar Habash, Noah Weber, Noam Slonim, Nobal B. Niraula, Nona Naderi, Nora Al-Twairesh, Nora Hollenstein, Nora Kassner, Noriki Nishida, Noriyuki Kojima, Nouha Dziri, Nurul Lubis, Núria Bel, nicolas turenne

O

Oana Denisa Balalau, Oana Ignat, Oana Inel, Oana-Maria Camburu, Octavian Popescu, Olatz Perez-de-Vinaspre, Olcay Taner Yildiz, Oleg Okun, Oleg Vasilyev, Olga Seminck, Olivier Galibert, Omer Levy, Omid Kashefi, Omid Rohanian, Ondrej Bojar, Ondrej Dusek, Oren Barkan, Oren Kalinsky, Ori Ram, Ori Shapira, Orion Weller, Owen Rambow, Oyvind Tafjord, Ozge Alacam, Ozlem Uzuner

P

PEIFENG LI, Pablo Duboue, Pan Du, Paola Merlo, Paramita Mirza, Parminder Bhatia, Parul Awasthy, Pascal Denis, Pasquale Minervini, Patricia Chiril, Patrick Ernst, Patrick Fernandes, Patrick Huber, Patrick Paroubek, Patrick Saint-Dizier, Patrick Simianer, Patrick William Littell, Patrick Xia, Paul A. Crook, Paul Cook, Paul Michel, Paul Pu Liang, Paul Rodrigues, Paul Thompson, Paula Fortuna, Paulo Cavalin, Paulo Fernandes, Pavan Kapanipathi, Pavel Pecina, Pavel Petrushkov, Pavithra Rajendran, Pawan Goyal, Paweł Budzianowski, Pedro Henrique Martins, Pedro Ortiz Suarez, Pedro Rodriguez, Pei Chen, Pei Ke, Pei Zhou, Peiqin Lin, Peixiang Zhong, Peng Fu, Peng Jin, Peng Li, Peng Liu, Peng Qi, Peng Shi, Peng Xu, Peng Xu, Peng Zhang, Pengcheng Yin, Penghe Chen, Penghui Wei, Pengjie Ren, Pengshan Cai, Pengwei Hu, Pengxiang Cheng, Pengyu Cheng, Peter A. Rankel, Peter Hase, Peter Shaw, Peter West, Philip John Gorinski, Philipp Dufter, Philipp Koehn, Philippe Blache, Phillip Rust, Phoebe Mulcaire, Phong Le, Phu Mon Htut, Pierpaolo Basile, Pierre Lison, Pierre Nugues, Pierre Zweigenbaum, Pinar Karagoz, Ping Jian, Ping Luo, Ping Wang, Piotr Mardziel, Piush Aggarwal, Piyawat Lertvittayakumjorn, Po Hu, Pradeep Dasigi, Prafulla Kumar Choubey, Prakhar Gupta, Pramod Kaushik Mudrakarta, Pranav Goel, Pranava Madhyastha, Prasanna Parthasarathi, Prasenjit Mitra, Prashant Mathur, Prashanth Vijayaraghavan, Prateek Yadav, Prathyusha Jwalapuram, Pratyay Banerjee, Preethi Jyothi, Preksh Nema, Preksha Nema, Pride Kavumba, Prithviraj Ammanabrolu, Priya Rani, Priyanka Agrawal, Priyanka Sinha, Prodromos Malakasiotis, Prokopis Prokopidis, Puneet Mathur, Pushpak Bhattacharyya

Q

Qi Li, Qi Zeng, Qi Zhang, Qi Zhu, Qian Chen, Qian Liu, Qian Yang, Qian qian Dong, Qianchu Liu, Qiang Ning, Qiang Sheng, Qiang Wang, Qianglong Chen, Qianhui Wu, Qianli Ma, Qianqian Xie, Qiantong Xu, Qiaolin Xia, Qiaoqiao She, Qifan Wang, Qiji Zhou, Qing Gu, Qingcai Chen, Qingfu Zhu, Qingkai Zeng, Qinglin Zhu, Qingming Tang, Qingqing Cao, Qingrong Xia, Qingxing Cao, Qingyang Wu, Qingyu Yin, Qingyu Zhou, Qingyun Wang, Qinlan Shen, Qinyuan Ye, Qiongkai Xu, Quan Guo, Quan Hung Tran, Quan Pham, Quan Wang, Quanzhi Li, Qun Liu, Quzhe Huang

R

Rabih Zbib, Rachel Bawden, Radhika Mamidi, Radu Tudor Ionescu, Rafael Berlanga, Rahmad Mahendra, Rahul Aralikatte, Rahul Jha, Raj Dabre, Raj Patel, Rajarshi Bhowmik, Rajarshi Das, Rajesh Piryani, Rajkumar Pujari, Rakesh M Verma, Rakesh R Menon, Raksha Sharma, Ralf Krestel, Ralph M. Weischedel, Ramakanth Pasunuru, Ramesh Manuvinakurike, Rami Aly, Ramon Fernandez Astudillo, Ramy Eskander, Ran Tian, Raphael Rubino, Raphael Shu, Raphael Tang, Raquel Fernández, Raquel G. Alhama, Rashmi Gangadharaiah, Rasika Vinayak Bhalerao, Ravi Shekhar, Raviteja Anantha, Ray Mooney, Rebecca Knowles, Rebecca Sharp, Reinald Kim Amplayo, Rem Hida, Renee Jia, Renfen Hu, Renjie Zheng, Reno Kriz, Renqian Luo, Rexhina Blloshmi, Reyyan Yeniterzi, Reza Haf, Ricardo Usbeck, Richard Futrell, Richard James Evans, Richard Johansson, Richard Moot, Richard Yuanzhe Pang, Richong Zhang, Rico Sennrich, Rik Koncel-Kedziorski, Rik van Noord, Rishabh Bhardwaj, Rishabh K Iyer, Rishi Sonthalia, Ritam Dutt, Ritvik Shrivastava, Riza Batista-Navarro, Rob Voigt, Rob van der Goot, Robert Berwick, Robert Bossy, Robert Litschko, Robert Schwarzenberg, Robert Östling, Roberto Basili, Robin Cooper, Robin Jia, Robin Kurtz, Rodrigo Agerri, Rodrigo Wilkens, Roee Aharoni, Roger Zimmermann, Rohit Babbar, Roi Reichart, Roland Roller, Roma Patel, Ronald Cardenas, Rong Xiang, Rongxiang Weng, Rory Turnbull, Rotem Dror, Rowan Zellers, Roy Bar-Haim, Roy Ka-Wei Lee, Roy Schwartz, Rudolf Rosa, Rui Meng, Rui Wang, Rui Wang, Rui Xia, Rui Yan, Rui Zhang, Ruifeng Xu, Ruihong Huang, Ruihua Song, Ruipeng Jia, Ruisheng Cao, Ruiyang Ren, Ruiyi Zhang, Ruiying Geng, Ruizhe Li, Rujun Han, Runxin Xu, Runze Wang, Ruobing Xie, Ruochen Xu, Ruocheng Guo, Ruosong Yang, Ruotian Luo, Rutuja Ubale, Ryan D Cotterell, Ryohei Sasano, Ryosuke Kohita, Ryu Iida, Ryuichi Takanobu, Ryuichiro Higashinaka, Ryuki Tachibana

S

S. A. Chowdhury, SANTANU PAL, Saab Mansour, Saadia Gabriel, Sabine Schulte im Walde, Sabrina J Mielke, Sabyasachi Kamila, Sachin Agarwal, Sachin Kumar, Sachin Mehta, Sadao Kurohashi, Sadid A. Hasan, Saed Rezayi, Saeed Najafi, Safoora Yousefi, Saghar Hosseini, Sahisnu Mazumder, Saif M. Mohammad, Saiping Guan, Sakriani Sakti, Saku Sugawara, Salam Khalifa, Salim Roukos, Salvatore Giorgi, Salvatore Romeo, Sam Davidson, Sam Thomson, Sam Wiseman, Sameen Maruf, Sameer Bansal, Sameer Dharur, Sameer Singh, Samia Touileb, Samira Shaikh, Samson Tan, Samuel Broscheit, Samuel Cahyawijaya, Samuel Läubli, Samuel Mensah, Samuel R. Bowman, Sanchit Agarwal, Sandeep Mathias, Sandeep Tata, Sandesh Swamy, Sandhya Prabhakaran, Sandipan Dandapat, Sangameshwar Patil, Sanghwan Bae, Sanguthevar Rajasekaran, Sangwoo Cho, Sanjay Subramanian, Sanjeev Kumar Karn, Sanqiang Zhao, Santosh Kesiraju, Sanxing Chen, Sara Rajaee, Sara Stymne, Sara Tonelli, Sarah Wiegreffe, Sarik Ghazarian, Sarthak Dash, Sarthak Garg, Sarthak Jain, Sarvnaz Karimi, Sascha Rothe, Sashank Santhanam, Sathish Reddy Indurthi, Satoshi Sekine, Satwik Bhattamishra, Saurav Sahay, Sawan Kumar, Sawsan Alqahtani, Sayan Ghosh, Se Rim Park, Sean MacAvaney, Sean Papay, Sebastian Gehrmann, Sebastian Krause, Sebastian Ruder, Sebastian Schuster, Sebastin Santy, Seid Muhie Yimam, Selma Tekir, Semih Yavuz, Sen Yang, Sen Yang, Senthilkumar Chandramohan, Seokhwan Kim, Seolhwa Lee, Serena Villata, Serge Sharoff, Sergiu Nisioi, Serhii Havrylov, Serina Chang, Serra Sinem Tekiroglu, Seung-Hoon Na, Seungtaek Choi, Seungwhan Moon, Sewon Min, Shachar Mirkin, Shadi Rezapour, Shafiq Joty, Shamil Chollampatt, Shanbo Cheng, Shane Steinert-Threlkeld, Shang-Chi Tsai, Shang-Wen Li, Shangwen Lv, Shankar Kumar, Shanshan Zhang, Shaobo Cui, Shaohua Li, Shaohua Zhang, Shaonan Wang, Shaoxiong Feng, Sharid Loáiciga, Shashank Gupta, Shashank Srivastava, Shauli Ravfogel, Sheikh Muhammad Sarwar, Shen Gao, Sheng Li, Sheng Shen, Sheng Zhang, Shereen Oraby, Sheshera Mysore, Shi Feng, Shi Feng, Shi Wang, Shi Zong, Shigehiko Schamoni, Shih-Hung Wu, Shijie Geng, Shijie Wu, Shikib Mehri, Shining Liang, Shiqi Shen, Shira Wein, Shirley Anugrah Hayati, Shiva Taslimipoor, Shizhan Chen, Shizhe Diao, Shizhu He, Sho Takase, Sho Yokoi, Shomir Wilson, Shota Sasaki, Shrey Desai, Shrimai Prabhumoye, Shruti Bhosale, Shruti Rijhwani, Shu-Kai Hsieh, Shuai Tang, Shuang Zeng, Shuangyin Li, Shuangzhi Wu, Shubham Chatterjee, Shuhei Kurita, Shuhuai Ren, Shujian Huang, Shujian Zhang, Shujie LIU, Shulin Liu, Shuly Wintner, Shuming Shi, Shun Kiyono, Shuntaro Yada, Shunyu Yao, Shuo Ren, Shuo Wang, Shuo Zhang, Shuohang Wang, Shuoyang Ding, Shusheng Xu, Shuyan Zhou, Shyam Upadhyay, Si Li, Si Sun, Siddhant Garg, Siddharth Dalmia, Siddharth Karamcheti, Siddharth Patwardhan, Siddharth Vashishtha, Siddhartha Jonnalagadda, Siliang Tang, Silvia Terragni, Silviu Paun, Simeng Sun, Simon Dobnik, Simon Krek, Simon Mille, Simon Suster, Simone Conia, Simone Filice, Simran Khanuja, Sina Zarrieß, Sinong Wang, Siqi Bao, Siqi Sun, Sivaji Bandyopadhyay, Sixing Wu, Siyang Liu, Siyao Peng, Siyu Huang, Sneha Mehta, Somak Aditya, Song Feng, Songlin Yang, Sophia Althammer, Sophia Ananiadou, Sophie Zhai, Soroush Vosoughi, Sosuke Kobayashi, Soumen Chakrabarti, Soumitra Ghosh, Soumya Ray, Sourav Ghosh, Souvik Kundu, Sowmya Vajjala, Sparsh Gupta, Sravan Babu Bodapati, Sravana Reddy, Srikanth Ronanki, Srini Iyer, Sriram Venkatapathy, Stan Szpakowicz, Stefan Larson, Stefan Riezler, Stefan Schweter, Stefan Ultes, Stefanie Dipper, Steffen Eger, Stella Frank, Stephan Oepen, Stephan Peitz, Stephanie M. Lukin, Stephen Eugene Taylor, Stephen Mayhew, Stephen Roller, Stephen Wan, Stephen Wu, Stergos D. Afantenos, Steve DeNeefe, Steve Young, Steven Bird, Steven Cao, Steven R. Wilson, Steven Schockaert, Su Zhu, Subendhu Rongali, Subhro Roy, Suchet Chachra, Sucheta Ghosh, Suchin Gururangan, Suchismit Mahapatra, Sudeep Gandhe, Sudha Rao, Sudip Kumar Naskar, Sujatha Das Gollapalli, Suma Bhat, Sumit Bhatia, Sun Kim, Sunandan Chakraborty, Sung Ju Hwang, Sungho Jeon, Sunil Kumar Sahu, Surangika Ranathunga, Suzan Verberne, Svetla Peneva Koeva, Svitlana Volkova, Swabha Swayamdipta, Swapnil Hingmire, Swarnadeep Saha, Swaroop Mishra, Swati Tiwari, Sweta Agrawal, Syed Sarfaraz Akhtar, Sylvain Kahane, Sylvain Pogodalla, Sylvie Saget, Syrielle Montariol, Sébastien Jean, Sérgio Matos, seyedabolghasem mirroshandel

T

Ta-Chung Chi, Tadashi Nomoto, Taesun Whang, Taesung Lee, Tahira Naseem, Tak-Lam Wong, Takashi Miyazaki, Takashi Ninomiya, Takashi Wada, Takeshi Homma, Takuma Udagawa, Takumi Ito, Takuya Matsuzaki, Tal Linzen, Tal Schuster, Tamer Alkhouli, Tanel Alumäe, Tanja Samardzic, Tanya Goyal, Tao Chen, Tao Gui, Tao Lei, Tao Li, Tao Meng, Tao Qi, Tao Shen, Tao Yu, Taraka Rama, Tat-Seng Chua, Tatjana Scheffler, Tatsuki Kuribayashi, Tatsuya Hiraoka, Tatsuya Ishigaki, Taylor Berg-Kirkpatrick, Tejas Gokhale, Tejas Srinivasan, Tejaswini Deoskar, Telmo Menezes, Teresa Lynn, Terra Blevins, Tetsuji Nakagawa, Thang Luong, Thang Vu, Thanh V Nguyen, Thanh-Tung Nguyen, Thiago Castro Ferreira, Thibault Sellam, Thien Huu Nguyen, Thierry Hamon, Thomas Brochhagen, Thomas Brovelli, Thomas François, Thomas H Kober, Thomas Hartvigsen, Thomas Müller, Thomas Ruprecht, Thomas Schaaf, Thuy Vu, Thuy-Trang Vu, Tiago Pimentel, Tiago Timponi Torrent, Tianbao Xie, Tiancheng Zhao, Tianlin Zhang, Tianrui Li, Tianxiang Sun, Tianxing He, Tianyu Gao, Tianyu Liu, Tianyu Zhao, Tiejun Zhao, Tilman Beck, Tim Dettmers, Tim Van de Cruys, Timo Baumann, Timo Schick, Timothy A Miller, Timothy J Hazen, Timothée Bernard, Tin Kam Ho, Ting Han, Ting Liu, Ting-En Lin, Toan Q. Nguyen, Tobias Falke, Todor Mihaylov, Tom Kenter, Tom Sherborne, Tommaso Caselli, Tommaso Fornaciari, Tommaso Pasini, Tommi Jauhiainen, Tomohide Shibata, Tomoya Iwakura, Toms Bergmanis, Tomáš Brychcín, Tomáš Musil, Tong Niu, Tong Wang, Tong Wang, Tong Xiao, Tong Zhang, Tongfei Chen, Tongshuang Wu, Tongtao Zhang, Tonya Custis, Torsten Zesch, Tracy Holloway King, Traian Rebedea, Trapit Bansal, Trevor Cohen, Tristan Miller, Tristan Naumann, Truc-Vien T. Nguyen, Tsu-Jui Fu, Tsung-Yen Yang, Tsutomu Hirao, Tsuyoshi Okita, Tsvetomila Mihaylova, Tsz Kin Lam, Tu Vu, Tuhin Chakrabarty, Tulika Saha, Tunazzina Islam, Tunga Gungor, Tuo Ji, Tushar Khot, Tyler Schnoebelen, Tze Way Eugene Ie

U

Udo Kruschwitz, Ugur Kursuncu, Umair Ul Hassan, Urmish Thakker, Urvashi Khandelwal, Utpal Garain

V

Vaibhava Goel, Valentin Barriere, Valentin Hofmann, Valentin Malykh, Valentina Pyatkin, Valeriia Bolotova, Valerio Basile, Valia Kordoni, Valts Blukis, Van-Thuy Phi, Varun Gangal, Varun Kumar, Vasileios Lampos, Vassilina Nikoulina, Vasu Sharma, Vasundhara Gautam, Venelin Kovatchev, Vered Shwartz, Verna Dankers, Veronika Vincze, Vibhu O. Mittal, Vicente Ivan Sanchez Carmona, Vicky Zayats, Victor Prokhorov, Victor Zhong, Vidas Daudaravicius, Vidhisha Balachandran, Viet Dac Lai, Vikas Bahirwani, Vikas Raunak, Vikas Yadav, Viktor Hangya, Viktor Pekar, Viktor Schlegel, Vinay Pandramish, Vincent Guigue, Vincent Vandeghinste, Vinit Ravishankar, Vinodkumar Prabhakaran, Vipul Raheja, Vishrav Chaudhary, Vittorio Castelli, Vivek Gupta, Vivek Kulkarni, Vivek Srikumar, Vivi Nastase, Vlad I Morariu, Vlad Niculae, Vladimir Eidelman, Vladislav Maraev, Voula Giouli, vishwajeet kumar, volkan cirik

W

Wai Lam, Wajdi Zaghouani, Wang Chen, Wang Lijie, Wang Xu, Wangchunshu Zhou, Wanjun Zhong, Wanxiang Che, Wanyu Du, Washington Cunha, Wasi Uddin Ahmad, Wassim El-Hajj, Wei Bi, Wei Emma Zhang, Wei Fang, Wei Gao, Wei Hu, Wei Li, Wei Lu, Wei Peng, Wei Peng, Wei Song, Wei Wang, Wei Wang, Wei Wei, Wei Wu, Wei Yang, Wei Zhang, Wei Zhang, Wei Zhao, Wei Zhu, Wei-Fan Chen, Wei-Ning Hsu, Weicong Ding, Weifeng Su, Weihua Peng, Weijia Shi, Weijia Xu, Weijie Liu, Weiming Lu, Weinan Zhang, Weiran Xu, Weiwei Cheng, Weixin Zeng, Weiyan Shi, Weiyue Wang, Wen Wang, Wen Xiao, Wen Zhang, Wen Zhang, Wen-wai Yim, WenHan Chao, Wenbin Jiang, Wenbo Wang, Wenduan Xu, Wenhan Xiong, Wenhao Yu, Wenhu Chen, Wenhui Wang, Wenji Mao, Wenjuan Han, Wenliang Chen, Wenliang Dai, Wenlin Yao, Wenmian Yang, Wenpeng Hu, Wenqi Wang, Wenqiang Lei, Wenqing Chen, Wenxiang Jiao, Wenxuan Zhou, Wenya Wang, Wilker Aziz, William Gantt, William Merrill, Wojciech Maciej Kryscinski, Wolfgang Maier, Wolfgang Menzel, Won Ik Cho, Wray Buntine

X

Xi Ai, Xi Peng, Xi Victoria Lin, Xiachong Feng, Xian-Ling Mao, Xianchao Wu, Xiang Dai, Xiang Gao, Xiang Li, Xiang Lin, Xiang Lisa Li, Xiang Lorraine Li, Xiang Ren, Xiang Zhang, Xiang Zhou, Xianggen Liu, Xiangpeng Wei, Xiangyang Mou, Xiangyang Zhou, Xiangyu Duan, Xianpei Han, Xiao Ding, Xiao Li, Xiao Liu, Xiao Liu, Xiao Zhang, Xiaobing Sun, Xiaochi Wei, Xiaochuang Han, Xiaodong Yu, Xiaofei Ma, Xiaofeng Zhu, Xiaofeng Zhu, Xiaojie Wang, Xiaojun Quan, Xiaojun Zhang, Xiaolei Huang, Xiaolin Wang, Xiaolong Jin, Xiaoman Pan, Xiaomian Kang, Xiaonan Li, Xiaoqing Zheng, Xiaotong Zhang, Xiaoya Li, Xiaoyan Zhu, Xiaoying Zhang, Xiaoyu Shen, Xiaoyuan Yi, Xiaozhi Wang, Xilun Chen, Ximena Gutierrez-Vasques, Xin Eric Wang, Xin Jiang, Xin Li, Xin Liu, Xin Lv, Xin Mao, Xin Wang, Xincheng Ju, Xinchi Chen, Xing Niu, Xing Shi, Xing Wang, Xingshan Zeng, Xingxing Zhang, Xingyi Song, Xinliang Frederick Zhang, Xinnuo Xu, Xinsong Zhang, Xinting Huang, Xintong Li, Xintong Wang, Xinwei Geng, Xinya Du, Xinyi Wang, Xinyin Ma, Xinyu Dai, Xinyu Hua, Xinyuan Zhang, Xipeng Qiu, Xiubo Geng, Xiujun Li, Xiusi Chen, Xiuying Chen, Xixin Wu, Xu Mingzhou, Xu Tan, Xuan-Son Vu, Xuancong Wang, Xuanli He, Xuanyu Zhang, Xuchao Zhang, Xudong Hong, Xudong Liu, Xuebo Liu, Xueqing Liu, Xuezhe Ma, Xuezhi Wang, Xutai Ma, Xutan Peng, Xuwang Yin, xiaobo liang

Y

YANG ZHAO, YAO ZHANG, YIPING SONG, YUNFEI LONG, Yacine Jernite, Yaji Sripada, Yaliang Li, Yan Liu, Yan Wang, Yan Xu, Yan Zhang, Yan Zhang, Yanai Elazar, Yanan Wu, Yang Deng, Yang Feng, Yang Gao, Yang Janet Liu, Yang Liu, Yang Xu, Yangfeng Ji, Yanghua Xiao, Yanghui Rao, Yangyang Shi, Yanjun Gao, Yankai Lin, Yannick Versley, Yanpeng Zhao, Yanran Li, Yansong Feng, Yanyan Lan, Yanyan Zou, Yanzeng Li, Yao Lu, Yao Wan, Yao Zhao, Yaojie Lu, Yaoyiran Li, Yaqian Zhou, Yaqing Wang, Yash Kumar Lal, Yashar Mehdad, Yassine Mrabet, Yasumasa Onoe, Yawei Sun, Yeachan Kim, Yen-Chun Chen, Yeon Seonwoo, Yequan Wang, Yevgen Matusevych, Yew Ken Chia, Yftah Ziser, Yi Bin, Yi Bu, Yi Cai, Yi Guan, Yi-Kun Tang, Yi-Ling Chung, Yi-Ting Huang, Yibo Sun, Yichao Lu, Yichao Zhou, Yichi Zhang, Yichong Leng, Yichu Zhou, Yichun Yin, Yifan Gao, Yifan He, Yifan Peng, Yifan Sun, Yifei Wang, Yijia Liu, Yijin Liu, Yijue Wang, Yikang Shen, Yikun Xian, Yilin Shen, Yilin Yang, Yilun Zhou, Yilun Zhu, Yimai Fang, Yimeng Zhuang, Yiming Cui, Yin-Wen Chang, Yinfei Yang, Ying Lin, Yingbo Gao, Yingchi Liu, Yingjie Li, Yingnan Ju, Yingtao Tian, Yingya Li, Yingyao Wang, Yinhe Zheng, Yinpei Dai, Yinpeng Guo, Yinqiao Li, Yiqing Hua, Yiran Wang, Yisong Miao, Yitong Li, Yitong Li, Yixin Cao, Yixin Nie, Yiyuan Li, Yizhong Wang, Yllias Chali, Yo Ehara, Yoav Artzi, Yogarshi Vyas, Yohan Jo, Yohei Oseki, Yong Cheng, Yong Jiang, Yong Liu, Yong Wang, Yong Zhu, Yongliang Shen, Yoo Rhee Oh, Yoon Kim, Yoshihiko Hayashi, Yoshihiko Suhara, Yoshimasa Tsuruoka, Yoshinari Fujinuma, Yoshinobu Kano, Younes Karimi, Younes Samih, Young-Suk Lee, Youngja Park, Youzheng Wu, Yova Kementchedjhieva, Yow-Ting Shiue, Yu Bai, Yu Bao, Yu Cao, Yu Chen, Yu Meng, Yu Su, Yu Sun, Yu Wan, Yu Wu, Yu Yan, Yu Yuan, Yu Zhang, Yu Zhang, Yuan Cao, Yuan Ling, Yuan Zhang, Yuan-Fang Li, Yuanbin Wu, Yuanliang Meng, Yuanmeng Yan, Yuanzhe Zhang, Yubin Ge, Yubo Chen, Yucheng Zhou, Yue Chen, Yue Dong, Yue Gu, Yue Hu, Yue Wang, Yue Yu, Yue Zhang, Yuen-Hsien Tseng, Yufang Hou, Yufeng Chen, Yuhang Guo, Yuhao Zhang, Yuhui Zhang, Yuichiroh Matsubayashi, Yujian Gan, Yujie Qian, Yujing Wang, Yujiu Yang, Yuka Tateisi, Yulan He, Yulia Grishina, Yuliang Li, Yumo Xu, Yun Chen, Yun-Hsuan Sung, Yun-Nung Chen, Yunbo Cao, Yunfang Wu, Yung-Chun Chang, Yunlong Liang, Yunmo Chen, Yunqi Qiu, Yunshi Lan, Yuntian Deng, Yunyi Zhang, Yupei Du, Yuqi Zhang, Yuqiang Xie, Yuren Mao, Yury Zemlyanskiy, Yushi Bai, Yusuke Miyao, Yusuke Oda, Yuta Koreeda, Yutai Hou, Yuting Wu, Yutong Shao, Yuval Pinter, Yuwei Fang, Yuxiang Jia, Yuxiang Wu, Yuxuan Lai, Yves Scherrer

Z

ZHICHENG LIANG, Zahra Sarabi, Zaid Sheikh, Zaiqiao Meng, Zaixiang Zheng, Zara Harmon, Zdeněk Kasner, Zehao Lin, Zemin Liu, Zenglin Xu, Zeqi Tan, Zeqiu Wu, Zequn Sun, Zewei Chu, Zewen Chi, Zexuan Zhong, Zeyang Lei, Zeyu Zhang, Zhanghao Wu, Zhangming Chan, Zhangyin Feng, Zhanming Jie, Zhao Meng, Zhao Yang, Zhaochun Ren, Zhaojiang Lin, Zhaopeng Tu, Zhe Gan, Zhe Hu, Zhefeng Wang, Zhen Hai, Zhen Huang, Zhen Wang, Zhen Wu, Zhen Xu, Zhen Yang, Zhen-Hua Ling, Zheng Lin, Zheng Xin Yong, Zheng Yuan, Zheng Zhang, Zhengbao Jiang, Zhenghao Liu, Zhenghua Li, Zhengyan Zhang, Zhengyu Zhou, Zhengyuan Liu, Zhenisbek Assylbekov, Zhenjie Zhao, Zhenyi Wang, Zhi Chen, Zhichun Wang, Zhifang Sui, Zhihan Zhou, Zhihao Zhang, Zhihong Chen, Zhihong Shao, Zhijian Ou, Zhijiang Guo, Zhiliang Tian, Zhilin Yang, Zhiqing Sun, Zhirui Zhang, Zhisong Zhang, Zhiwen Tang, Zhiyang Teng, Zhiyang Xu, Zhiyong Wu, Zhiyuan Liu, Zhiyuan Zeng, Zhongfen Deng, Zhonghai Wu, Zhongjun He, Zhongli Li, Zhongqiang Huang, Zhongqing Wang, Zhongyang Li, Zhou Zhao, Zhouhan Lin, Zhoujun Li, Zhouxing Shi, Zhuang Chen, Zhuang Liu, Zhumin Chen, Zhun Liu, Zhuohao Chen, Zhuolin Jiang, Zhuoren Jiang, Zhuosheng Zhang, Zhuoxuan Jiang, Zhuoye Ding, Zi Lin, Zi-Yi Dou, Zichao Li, Zied Bouraoui, Zihan Liu, Zijian Wang, Zijing Ou, Zimeng Qiu, Ziming Huang, Zining Zhu, Ziniu Hu, Ziqi Wang, Ziqi Zhang, Ziqing Yang, Zirui Wang, Zita Marinho, Zixuan Ke, Ziyi Yang, Ziyu Yao, Zoey Liu, Zongcheng Ji, Zongxi Li, Zuchao Li, Zulfat Miftahutdinov, Zuohui Fu, Zuyi Bao, zheng li, zhichao Yang

Past Editors in Chief

  • Marine Carpuat, University of Maryland
  • Marie-Catherine de Marneffe, The Ohio State University
  • Pascale Fung, Hong Kong University of Science & Technology
  • Ivan Vladimir Meza Ruiz, Universidad Autonoma de Mexico
  • Smaranda Muresan, Columbia University
  • Preslav Nakov, Mohamed Bin Zayed University of Artificial Intelligence
  • Aline Villavicencio, University of Sheffield Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul